RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Phoenixville Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenixville, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
1200 Gay St, Phoenixville, Pennsylvania, 19460, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ali Thomas
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Puma Henderson Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 5th 2012, 4:29pm
Comments
Puma Henderson Invitational
- May 4, 2012
Henderson High School, 400 Montgomery Avenue, West Chester, PA, US, 19380
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Archmere Academy
Avon Grove
Bay Shore
Bishop Shanahan
Boyertown Area
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Chestnut Hil
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Conestoga
Conestoga Valley
Conrad Weiser
Council Rock North
Daniel Boone
Devon Preparatory
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Engineering
Friends' Cen
Garnet Valley
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
Gettysburg Area
Great Valley
Kennett
Lasalle College
Lower Merion
Malvern Prep
Mercersburg
Methacton
Milford
Mount Saint
Muhlenberg Senior
Northeast Bradford
Octorara
Owen J Roberts
Oxford Area
Penn Manor
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Phila-Montgomery Christian Academy
Phoenixville Area
Pottsgrove
Red Lion Area
Salesianum
Shamokin Area Senior
Solanco
Souderton Area
Spring Ford
Springfield Township (Montco)
St. Mark's High School
The Tatnall
Troy Area
Tunkhannock Area
Twin Valley
Unionville
Villa Maria Academy (Erie)
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Warwick
Washington Township
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
Westtown School
Wilmington Friends
Wilson
Wyalusing Valley Senior
York Suburban
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bruno, Joseph
Wilson
10.94
nwi
1
2
Scanlan, Andrew
Spring Ford
10.99
nwi
1
3
Coker, Daquan
Perkiomen Valley
11.01
nwi
1
4
Knisely, Ryan
Red Lion Area
11.10
nwi
1
5
McFarlin, Scott
Methacton
11.18
nwi
1
6
Pitt, Tom
Malvern Prep
11.18
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Adam
Pennsbury
11.19
nwi
1
8
Asplen, Ricky
Boyertown Area
11.32
nwi
1
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Adam
Pennsbury
11.10
nwi
4
2
Coker, Daquan
Perkiomen Valley
11.25
nwi
9
3
Scanlan, Andrew
Spring Ford
11.25
nwi
6
4
Knisely, Ryan
Red Lion Area
11.26
nwi
5
5
Bruno, Joseph
Wilson
11.26
nwi
8
6
McFarlin, Scott
Methacton
11.30
nwi
4
7
Pitt, Tom
Malvern Prep
11.41
nwi
5
8
Asplen, Ricky
Boyertown Area
11.42
nwi
6
9
Lowe, CJ
Kennett
11.47
nwi
2
10
Tingey, Joe
Malvern Prep
11.51
nwi
8
11
Cook, Eric
Conestoga
11.53
nwi
4
12
Smith, Robert
Daniel Boone
11.54
nwi
2
13
Schmalhofer, Ethan
Conestoga Valley
11.54
nwi
8
14
Carmichael, Kyree
Springfield Town
11.57
nwi
3
15
Andrews, Travis
Phoenixville Are
11.57
nwi
2
16
Gannon, Jim
Central Bucks So
11.57
nwi
7
17
ONDO, NICK
Spring Ford
11.58
nwi
1
18
Brown, Anthony
Conestoga Valley
11.65
nwi
1
19
Berkeley, Taylor
Central Bucks So
11.68
nwi
7
20
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
11.70
nwi
9
21
Jones, Quinn
Gettysburg Area
11.71
nwi
2
22
Webb, Aaron
Pottsgrove
11.72
nwi
5
23
Boyer, Tyler
Kennett
11.72
nwi
2
24
McCann, Luke
Lasalle College
11.73
nwi
4
25
Barefield, Marquis
Pottsgrove
11.73
nwi
3
26
Dunn, Josh
Shamokin Area Se
11.75
nwi
4
27
O'Donnell, Kevin
Downingtown East
11.77
nwi
1
28
Dietch, Ryan
Methacton
11.79
nwi
6
29
irizarry, andres
Washington Towns
11.80
nwi
3
30
DiGangi, Luke
Central Bucks So
11.80
nwi
2
31
Williams, David
Shamokin Area Se
11.83
nwi
9
32
Fletcher, Keith
Washington Towns
11.84
nwi
5
33
Daniels, Vance
Milford
11.85
nwi
5
34
Muggler, Corey
Lasalle College
11.90
nwi
8
35
Kelly, Brian
Unionville
11.92
nwi
4
36
Willits, Joshua
Christopher Dock
11.94
nwi
3
37
Newkirk, Cameron
Bay Shore
11.96
nwi
6
38
Weaver, Terrell
Warwick
11.98
nwi
3
39
Carter, James
Conestoga
12.00
nwi
6
40
Dorhosky, Greg
Owen J Roberts
12.01
nwi
2
41
Tinson, Elijah
Downingtown West
12.04
nwi
1
42
Williams, Ahshar
Germantown Frien
12.05
nwi
8
43
Everett, Myles
Friends' Cen
12.05
nwi
9
44
Bishop, Jonathan
Christopher Dock
12.06
nwi
7
45
Wolfe, Jacob
West Chester Eas
12.07
nwi
8
46
Wright, Jed
Troy Area
12.10
nwi
9
47
McConaghy, Brett
Owen J Roberts
12.11
nwi
1
48
Weaver, Luke
West Chester Hen
12.20
nwi
1
49
Connelly, Trey
Warwick
12.26
nwi
7
50
Johnson, Lamar
Springfield Town
12.26
nwi
1
51
Dando, Austin
West Chester Hen
12.30
nwi
2
52
Dein, Christopher
Warwick
12.31
nwi
7
53
West, Uriah
Germantown Frien
12.31
nwi
6
54
Vo, Nalson
Souderton Area
12.31
nwi
1
55
Coletta, Michael
Avon Grove
12.33
nwi
7
56
Hess, David
Avon Grove
12.35
nwi
3
57
Ortiz, Ben
Muhlenberg Senio
12.38
nwi
7
58
Johnson, Kevin
Milford
12.38
nwi
8
59
Minninger, Chris
Boyertown Area
12.46
nwi
9
60
Huber, Nate
Phila-Montgomery
12.55
nwi
3
61
Beck, Jon
West Chester Eas
12.80
nwi
5
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hynes, Ryan
Central Bucks So
22.16
nwi
1
2
Lobban, Michael
Washington Towns
22.23
nwi
1
3
Bruno, Joseph
Wilson
22.42
nwi
1
4
Coker, Daquan
Perkiomen Valley
22.55
nwi
1
5
Knisely, Ryan
Red Lion Area
22.65
nwi
1
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bruno, Joseph
Wilson
22.25
nwi
2
2
Hynes, Ryan
Central Bucks So
22.29
nwi
10
3
Jajua, Francis
Pennsbury
22.31
nwi
1
4
Coker, Daquan
Perkiomen Valley
22.42
nwi
8
5
Knisely, Ryan
Red Lion Area
22.43
nwi
9
6
Lobban, Michael
Washington Towns
22.53
nwi
7
7
Balkenhol, Drew
Washington Towns
22.56
nwi
4
8
Huffman, David
The Tatnall
22.60
nwi
1
9
Lewis, Adam
Pennsbury
22.67
nwi
4
10
Taylor, Terrance
Conestoga Valley
22.73
nwi
3
11
Scipione, Nico
Central Bucks So
22.74
nwi
8
12
Scanlan, Andrew
Spring Ford
22.81
nwi
5
13
Ramkumar, Adhish
Downingtown East
22.83
nwi
4
14
Gannon, Jim
Central Bucks So
22.89
nwi
6
15
O'Such, David
Spring Ford
22.91
nwi
6
16
May, Jordan
Germantown Frien
22.92
nwi
9
17
Schmalhofer, Ethan
Conestoga Valley
22.94
nwi
2
18
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
22.99
nwi
8
19
Johnson, Jahloni
Springfield Town
23.12
nwi
8
20
Bullaro, Anthony
Pennsbury
23.14
nwi
5
21
Asplen, Ricky
Boyertown Area
23.23
nwi
3
22
Dietz, Maille
Kennett
23.30
nwi
2
23
Berkeley, Taylor
Central Bucks So
23.41
nwi
7
24
Thomas, Mckenzie
Phoenixville Are
23.41
nwi
2
25
Williams, David
Shamokin Area Se
23.46
nwi
9
26
Melair, Domenic
Central Bucks So
23.48
nwi
7
27
Scott, John
Bay Shore
23.52
nwi
10
28
Lowe, CJ
Kennett
23.53
nwi
3
29
Kalkbrener, Ryan
Lasalle College
23.55
nwi
1
30
Cook, Eric
Conestoga
23.58
nwi
3
31
McConaghy, Brett
Owen J Roberts
23.61
nwi
5
31
Edwards, Earl
Germantown Acade
23.61
nwi
4
33
DiPasquale, Dave
Methacton
23.71
nwi
1
34
Wyche, Kyle
Springfield Town
23.74
nwi
6
35
Barratt, Matthew
Salesianum
23.76
nwi
5
36
Smith, Robert
Daniel Boone
23.82
nwi
5
37
Wilson, Octavion
Milford
23.86
nwi
9
38
Mangan, Tim
Salesianum
23.86
nwi
4
39
Shomberg, John
Christopher Dock
23.90
nwi
6
40
Capece, Aaron
Methacton
23.94
nwi
1
41
Williams, Ahshar
Germantown Frien
23.97
nwi
9
42
Carter, James
Conestoga
24.00
nwi
1
43
Morton, Eric
Christopher Dock
24.07
nwi
3
44
Connelly, Trey
Warwick
24.09
nwi
8
45
Wolfe, Jacob
West Chester Eas
24.17
nwi
6
46
Trulear, Dan
Chestnut Hil
24.23
nwi
10
47
Hutt, Elijah
Boyertown Area
24.24
nwi
2
48
Weaver, Terrell
Warwick
24.25
nwi
4
49
Dunn, Josh
Shamokin Area Se
24.26
nwi
4
50
Wright, Jed
Troy Area
24.27
nwi
2
51
Everett, Myles
Friends' Cen
24.29
nwi
3
52
Waters, Sean
Lasalle College
24.33
nwi
8
53
Green, Twaqwantae
Milford
24.36
nwi
10
54
Nicholson, Osiris
CFS - The School
24.39
nwi
4
55
Evans, Matt
Downingtown West
24.43
nwi
3
56
Miller, Nick
Germantown Frien
24.47
nwi
3
57
Newkirk, Cameron
Bay Shore
24.53
nwi
2
58
Peiffer, Branden
Daniel Boone
24.57
nwi
5
59
Coker, Kendrick
Perkiomen Valley
24.67
nwi
6
60
Hardy, Jeff
Downingtown East
24.75
nwi
8
61
Vo, Nalson
Souderton Area
24.85
nwi
7
62
Jennion, Alex
Owen J Roberts
24.86
nwi
7
63
Ortiz, Ben
Muhlenberg Senio
24.91
nwi
5
64
Simmons, Curtis
Downingtown West
24.94
nwi
10
65
Rubin, Josh
Avon Grove
24.95
nwi
6
66
Dein, Christopher
Warwick
24.98
nwi
9
67
Knudson, Scott
West Chester Hen
25.32
nwi
1
68
Concannon, Mac
Chestnut Hil
25.58
nwi
1
Mens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Terrance
Conestoga Valley
48.41
9
2
Huffman, David
The Tatnall
48.48
9
3
BROOKS, JIMMY
Wilson
48.75
9
4
Brown, Isaiah
Milford
49.22
9
5
Hardy, Troy
Downingtown West
49.45
9
6
Gass, Matt
Shamokin Area Se
49.98
8
7
Barber, Maurice
Downingtown East
50.09
8
8
POORE, JESSE
Wilson
50.17
8
9
Nash, Brandon
Shamokin Area Se
50.83
7
10
Thomas, Mckenzie
Phoenixville Are
50.90
6
11
May, Jordan
Germantown Frien
51.15
9
12
Jajua, Francis
Pennsbury
51.22
8
13
O'Brien, Sean
Pottsgrove
51.24
7
14
Novarina, Michael
Spring Ford
51.40
6
15
Hussein, Youssif
Owen J Roberts
51.44
6
15
Sutherland, Andrew
Perkiomen Valley
51.44
7
17
Bogale, Elias
Conestoga Valley
51.56
9
18
Graham, Chris
Downingtown West
51.57
8
19
Eberhardt, Chris
Downingtown West
51.64
6
20
Brown, Michael
West Chester Eas
52.07
8
21
Johnson, Josh
Milford
52.11
7
22
Peabody, Francis
Unionville
52.18
8
23
Johnson, Don
Pottsgrove
52.20
6
24
Owens, Armond
CFS - The School
52.23
5
25
DeStefano, Kenny
Malvern Prep
52.32
7
26
Scott, John
Bay Shore
52.60
5
27
Irving, Jake
Garnet Valley
52.63
7
27
Leimkuhler, Kevin
Conestoga
52.63
4
29
Scheick, Charles
Daniel Boone
52.74
4
30
Clements, James
Christopher Dock
52.83
4
31
Bonk, Kyle
Central Bucks So
52.84
5
32
Felt, Jack
Council Rock Nor
52.85
1
33
Manz, Matt
Conestoga
52.93
4
34
Merced, Shane
Gettysburg Area
52.99
3
35
Russell, Miles
Milford
52.99
7
36
Melair, Domenic
Central Bucks So
53.03
6
37
DiPasquale, Dave
Methacton
53.04
4
38
Davila, Devahan
Abington
53.17
3
39
Eddinger, Dylan
Boyertown Area
53.22
1
40
Soliwoda, Devin
Avon Grove
53.24
4
41
Barfield, Cedric
CFS - The School
53.29
2
42
Kalkbrener, Ryan
Lasalle College
53.59
5
43
Corney, Dan
Central Bucks So
53.62
4
44
Williams, Leon
Downingtown West
53.64
5
45
Pizzini, Lucho
Kennett
53.65
2
46
Coletta, Michael
Avon Grove
53.69
3
47
Davish, Max
Council Rock Nor
53.96
1
48
Dietz, Maille
Kennett
54.18
3
49
Concannon, Mac
Chestnut Hil
54.33
2
50
Gift, Eric
Owen J Roberts
54.36
2
51
Sklodowski, Steve
The Tatnall
54.41
5
52
Sharp, Josh
West Chester Rus
54.78
1
53
RIVERA, AVERY
Muhlenberg Senio
54.91
2
54
Armstrong, John
Downingtown East
55.03
1
55
Anderson, Danny
Springfield Town
55.19
1
56
Bonner, Ryan
Malvern Prep
55.30
5
57
Keller, Chad
Perkiomen Valley
55.57
2
58
Ellsworth, Greg
Troy Area
55.85
2
59
O'Neill, Andrew
Washington Towns
55.86
9
60
Prophete, Robins
Bay Shore
55.90
3
61
Collis, Joseph
Methacton
55.98
1
62
Knight, Xavier
Phoenixville Are
56.25
6
63
Corcoran, Ethan
Bay Shore
56.54
3
64
wright, jeremy
Germantown Frien
56.65
2
65
Glen, Josh
Friends' Cen
56.72
3
66
Oritz, Kevin
Abington
58.41
3
Mens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willig, Ned
Great Valley
1:52.16
1
2
Stone, Andrew
Lasalle College
1:52.54
1
3
Jenkins, Alex
Downingtown West
1:54.39
1
4
Damiani, Tom
Tunkhannock Area
1:54.62
1
5
O'Such, Joseph
Spring Ford
1:55.38
1
6
Garton, Dave
Perkiomen Valley
1:55.58
1
7
Dickson, Ryan
Central Bucks So
1:56.48
1
8
Sankey, Matthew
Daniel Boone
1:57.29
1
9
Wolffe, Billy
Great Valley
1:57.47
1
10
Rinker, Josh
Muhlenberg Senio
1:57.63
1
11
Peterson, David
Conrad Weiser
1:57.65
1
12
Snyder, Colton
Northeast Bradfo
1:58.02
1
13
Nole, Alex
Tunkhannock Area
1:58.38
1
14
Hartsough, John
Abington
1:58.39
1
15
Miller, Robert
West Chester Hen
1:58.66
1
16
Huang-Hobbs, Max
Germantown Acade
1:58.97
1
17
Parsons, Sam
The Tatnall
1:59.23
1
18
Johnson, Andrew
Christopher Dock
1:59.26
1
19
Casini, Joseph
Salesianum
1:59.33
1
20
Willis, Nathan
Friends' Cen
1:59.45
1
21
Markle, Ryan
Downingtown West
1:59.63
1
22
D'Antonio, Michael
Avon Grove
1:59.65
1
23
Linse, Connor
Souderton Area
1:59.69
1
24
Grab, Charlie
West Chester Hen
1:59.69
1
25
Smart, Nick
Garnet Valley
1:59.75
1
26
Musto, Kyle
Germantown Frien
2:00.07
1
27
Marks, Ryan
Phoenixville Are
2:00.34
1
28
Felt, Jack
Council Rock Nor
2:00.36
1
29
Headland, Phillip
Warwick
2:00.37
1
30
Hall, Jason
West Chester Hen
2:00.71
1
31
Godshall, Derek
Christopher Dock
2:01.04
1
32
McCary, Demetrius
Great Valley
2:01.20
1
33
Graybill, Phillip
Owen J Roberts
2:01.24
1
34
Wade, Andrew
Salesianum
2:01.45
1
35
Oconnell, Liam
Pennsbury
2:01.76
1
36
Kligman, Ben
Conestoga
2:01.96
1
37
MUSETTI, ADAM
Spring Ford
2:02.08
1
38
Jones, Evan
Kennett
2:02.08
1
39
finney, james
Germantown Frien
2:02.19
1
40
Hughes, Ryan
Salesianum
2:02.19
1
41
Pettit, Nick
Central Bucks So
2:02.30
1
41
Gutnajer, Christopher
Avon Grove
2:02.30
1
43
Duffy, Tom
Methacton
2:02.44
1
44
Hodgins, Sean
Perkiomen Valley
2:02.65
1
45
Gaus, Isa
Solanco
2:02.74
1
46
Ferraiolo, Dan
Malvern Prep
2:02.84
1
47
Paul, Henry
The Tatnall
2:02.92
1
48
Turner, Jordan
West Chester Eas
2:03.14
1
49
Kilgore, Nathan
Conestoga Valley
2:03.18
1
50
Jenkins, Peter
Springfield Town
2:03.20
1
51
Devonshire, Brandon
Northeast Bradfo
2:03.37
1
52
McLaughlin, Liam
Downingtown East
2:03.40
1
53
Mendrzycki, Greg
Souderton Area
2:03.63
1
54
Goldblatt, Ben
Abington
2:03.98
1
55
Carcella, Adam
Downingtown East
2:04.07
1
56
Schulz, Matt
Methacton
2:04.15
1
57
Molloy, Jonathan
Pennsbury
2:04.30
1
58
Dougherty, Sean
West Chester Eas
2:04.34
1
59
Allen, Graham
Chestnut Hil
2:04.59
1
60
Porter, Larry
Washington Towns
2:04.59
1
61
Roberts, Kareem
Bay Shore
2:05.22
1
62
Gulley, Pernell
Bay Shore
2:05.62
1
63
Payne, Taylor
The Tatnall
2:05.63
1
64
Good, Christian
Abington
2:05.65
1
65
Doughty, Mike
Milford
2:05.97
1
66
Weikert, Tyler
Gettysburg Area
2:06.05
1
67
Chiappetta, Matt
Phoenixville Are
2:06.11
1
68
Powers, Andrew
Malvern Prep
2:06.21
1
69
Mendoza, Brandon
Shamokin Area Se
2:06.24
1
70
Torok, Zack
Washington Towns
2:06.32
1
71
Sewell, Tyler
West Chester Eas
2:06.40
1
72
McFarland, Torin
Owen J Roberts
2:06.58
1
73
Phalen, Henry
Milford
2:06.84
1
74
Schmitz, Joseph
Gettysburg Area
2:06.90
1
75
Ruth, Jake
Abington
2:06.97
1
76
Dickson, Connor
Conestoga Valley
2:08.25
1
77
Seykora, Tom
Devon Preparator
2:08.51
1
78
Pinamont, Billy
Unionville
2:09.14
1
79
Urbani, Evan
Unionville
2:09.15
1
80
Endter, Zac
Springfield Town
2:09.50
1
81
Drake, Harley
Troy Area
2:14.89
1
82
Westerfer, Chris
Troy Area
2:16.76
1
Mens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parsons, Sam
The Tatnall
4:16.24
1
2
Jewett, Curt
Northeast Bradfo
4:17.55
1
3
Robinson, Ben
Tunkhannock Area
4:20.66
1
4
MAGOLON, JESSE
Spring Ford
4:23.20
1
5
Sankey, Matthew
Daniel Boone
4:25.16
1
6
Doron, Gilad
Lower Merion
4:25.29
1
7
Seykora, Tom
Devon Preparator
4:25.70
1
8
Giacco, Alex
The Tatnall
4:25.75
1
9
Mullin, Chris
Phoenixville Are
4:25.78
1
10
Mascioli, John
Archmere Academy
4:26.60
1
11
Sandkuhler, Christopher
Warwick
4:26.86
1
12
Hopkins, Pat
Methacton
4:27.56
1
13
Magee, Jack
Lasalle College
4:27.58
1
14
Watro, Curtis
Methacton
4:27.87
1
15
Frank, Charlie
Christopher Dock
4:27.97
1
16
Ritz, Sam
Germantown Acade
4:28.06
1
17
Hagood, Jack
The Tatnall
4:28.66
1
18
brady, christian
Germantown Frien
4:29.28
1
19
Crump, Trey
West Chester Eas
4:29.31
1
20
Stratman, Eric
West Chester Hen
4:29.66
1
21
Chimal, Angel
Kennett
4:29.81
1
22
Rimkis, Bobby
West Chester Hen
4:29.86
1
23
Zatlin, Garrett
Great Valley
4:29.91
1
24
Willis, Nathan
Friends' Cen
4:31.30
1
25
Collins, Seamus
West Chester Hen
4:31.60
1
26
Barchet, Reiny
West Chester Hen
4:32.01
1
27
Smart, Anthony
Garnet Valley
4:34.04
1
28
Richardson, Carl
Milford
4:34.17
1
29
Price-Sanchez, Carlos
Friends' Cen
4:34.20
1
30
Kulis, Ian
Washington Towns
4:34.46
1
31
Meloro, Nick
Germantown Acade
4:35.36
1
32
Moy, Kevin
West Chester Hen
4:36.32
1
33
Jones, Evan
Kennett
4:36.38
1
34
Mills, Anthony
Washington Towns
4:37.05
1
35
Doran, Joe
Bishop Shanahan
4:40.13
1
36
Ayers, Carson
Tunkhannock Area
4:40.19
1
37
Devonshire, Brandon
Northeast Bradfo
4:40.93
1
38
Phalen, Henry
Milford
4:41.28
1
39
McCadden, Austin
Central Bucks So
4:41.90
1
40
Drake, Harley
Troy Area
4:42.67
1
41
shah, henry
Germantown Frien
4:43.23
1
42
Nakata, Yorito
Friends' Cen
4:43.35
1
43
Toth, Josh
Pottsgrove
4:43.76
1
44
Long, Bryson
Warwick
4:43.85
1
45
Twombly, Brandon
Conestoga
4:44.64
1
46
Reyes, Jeffery
Bay Shore
4:45.05
1
47
Urban, Michael
Warwick
4:46.06
1
48
Mucha, Ryan
Downingtown West
4:46.17
1
49
Benton, Doug
Council Rock Nor
4:46.51
1
50
Smith, Joshua
Salesianum
4:47.03
1
51
Flagg, Keegan
Downingtown West
4:47.07
1
52
Bradley, Scott
Shamokin Area Se
4:47.35
1
53
Cunniffe, Aidan
Great Valley
4:47.41
1
54
Geary, Colby
Twin Valley
4:47.46
1
55
Greve, Bobby
Souderton Area
4:48.05
1
56
Twombly, Adam
Conestoga
4:48.58
1
57
Keller, Zac
Council Rock Nor
4:48.71
1
58
Martin, Kyle
Unionville
4:49.04
1
59
CASSIDY, MICHAEL
Spring Ford
4:49.47
1
60
Daly, Daquan
Westtown School
4:49.78
1
61
Cleary, Sean
Avon Grove
4:50.30
1
62
Lopez, Derek
Pottsgrove
4:50.42
1
63
Friend, Raymond
Perkiomen Valley
4:51.29
1
64
Piekos, Taylor
Twin Valley
4:52.03
1
65
Cooper, Sam
Phoenixville Are
4:52.57
1
66
Miller, Shane
Troy Area
4:52.78
1
67
Roberts, Sean
Unionville
4:57.62
1
68
Doane, Ryan
Malvern Prep
4:57.93
1
69
Hoy, Seth
Conestoga Valley
4:58.29
1
70
Bair, Nolan
Conestoga Valley
4:58.81
1
71
Duzsa, Sean
Souderton Area
4:58.83
1
72
Latchar, Matt
Conestoga Valley
5:00.35
1
73
Abbott, Matt
Malvern Prep
5:10.81
1
Mens 1600m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coates, A
West Chester Rus
4:33.82
1
2
Aver, B
Downingtown East
4:36.83
1
3
Naghy, C
Archmere Academy
4:37.06
1
4
Knapp, D
West Chester Hen
4:37.44
1
5
Hughes, E
West Chester Eas
4:38.25
1
6
O'Reilly, F
Downingtown East
4:38.71
1
7
Guzzo, F
Washington Towns
4:38.84
1
8
Guerin, G
Archmere Academy
4:38.96
1
Mens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Dustin
Chestnut Hil
9:16.20
1
2
Aziz, Sami
Germantown Frien
9:21.39
1
3
Ritz, Ben
Germantown Acade
9:22.53
1
4
Williams, Sam
Northeast Bradfo
9:24.83
1
5
Harriman, Connor
Pennsbury
9:27.23
1
6
Hally, Pat
Salesianum
9:29.22
1
7
wistar, lyle
Germantown Frien
9:29.63
1
8
Garrett, Stephen
The Tatnall
9:29.96
1
9
Russell, Tony
West Chester Hen
9:31.17
1
10
Trama, Zach
West Chester Eas
9:36.22
1
11
Salvadori, Cavender
Wilmington Frien
9:36.39
1
12
Steenkamer, Chris
St. Mark's High
9:36.79
1
13
Kelly, Brett
Boyertown Area
9:37.75
1
14
Mueller, Ben
Warwick
9:38.39
1
15
Wilson, Ross
Council Rock Nor
9:39.11
1
16
Jewett, Curt
Northeast Bradfo
9:39.17
1
17
Leidal, Kenny
Downingtown West
9:39.54
1
18
Rogers, Jesse
West Chester Eas
9:39.90
1
19
Chaborek, Aj
West Chester Hen
9:40.25
1
20
Yannacone, Steve
Unionville
9:41.56
1
21
Devlin, Quinn
Downingtown West
9:43.71
1
22
Bilotta, Brendan
Lasalle College
9:44.55
1
23
Webb, Sam
Pennsbury
9:44.56
1
24
Despreaux, Zack
Troy Area
9:47.50
1
25
Holder, Jordan
Muhlenberg Senio
9:52.62
1
26
Willig, Matt
Great Valley
9:54.49
1
27
Greco, Matt
Lasalle College
9:54.86
1
28
Steadman, Joey
Downingtown West
9:55.78
1
29
McDevitt, Billy
Malvern Prep
9:56.82
1
30
Johnson, Andrew
Christopher Dock
9:57.54
1
31
Arauco-shapiro, Matthi
Salesianum
9:59.02
1
32
Dye, Nick
Germantown Frien
10:00.38
1
33
Connelly, Thomas
Wilmington Frien
10:03.45
1
34
Williamson, Alex
Washington Towns
10:08.17
1
35
Foster, Dan
Avon Grove
10:09.06
1
36
Apostolico, Anthony
Salesianum
10:10.68
1
37
Mills, Franky
CFS - The School
10:13.78
1
38
Gibbons, Kevin
Perkiomen Valley
10:13.84
1
39
Power, Paul
Spring Ford
10:20.03
1
40
McDonald, Colin
Unionville
10:21.94
1
41
Conway, Ryan
Owen J Roberts
10:32.79
1
42
Doane, Ryan
Malvern Prep
10:34.85
1
43
Bedell, Dan
Souderton Area
10:37.09
1
44
Posener, Nathan
Lower Merion
10:44.51
1
45
Daloisio, Steven
Owen J Roberts
11:04.94
1
46
Norris, William
Bay Shore
11:15.37
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robert
Conestoga Valley
14.49
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Kadesh
Bay Shore
14.79
nwi
1
3
Heimbach, Ryan
Perkiomen Valley
15.07
nwi
1
4
Bullaro, Anthony
Pennsbury
15.28
nwi
1
5
Hardy, Levi
Lasalle College
15.60
nwi
1
6
Floyd, Larry
Washington Towns
15.65
nwi
1
7
Conard, Eric
Souderton Area
16.10
nwi
1
8
Purnell, Eric
Malvern Prep
18.95
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kadesh
Bay Shore
15.05
nwi
2
2
Cardina, Robert
Conestoga Valley
15.24
nwi
5
3
Heimbach, Ryan
Perkiomen Valley
15.36
nwi
1
4
Floyd, Larry
Washington Towns
15.64
nwi
1
5
Hardy, Levi
Lasalle College
15.69
nwi
3
6
Conard, Eric
Souderton Area
15.75
nwi
4
7
Purnell, Eric
Malvern Prep
15.76
nwi
4
8
Bullaro, Anthony
Pennsbury
15.85
nwi
2
9
Ashton, Arthur
Washington Towns
15.87
nwi
3
10
Fiorentino, Steven
Methacton
15.88
nwi
4
11
Post, Chance
Conestoga Valley
15.90
nwi
5
12
Lundi, Yousef
Spring Ford
16.24
nwi
1
13
Hoffman, Mike
Warwick
16.31
nwi
1
14
MALONEY, JUSTIN
Wilson
16.31
nwi
2
15
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
16.38
nwi
5
16
Denlinger, Tyler
Christopher Dock
16.49
nwi
2
17
Giampietro, Pat
Malvern Prep
16.53
nwi
5
18
Purcell, Josh
Troy Area
16.63
nwi
3
19
Gardner, Evan
Central Bucks So
16.74
nwi
4
20
Mercado, Eli
Boyertown Area
16.92
nwi
2
21
Craig, Shane
West Chester Rus
16.97
nwi
2
22
Flaig, Matt
Downingtown East
17.00
nwi
3
23
Jennings, Jvon
Downingtown East
17.02
nwi
1
24
Cagno, Seth
Warwick
17.12
nwi
4
25
White, Aaron
Souderton Area
17.14
nwi
1
26
Mignogna, Matt
Conestoga
17.28
nwi
4
27
Knipe, Alexander
Christopher Dock
17.44
nwi
1
28
Smith, Nathan
Owen J Roberts
17.80
nwi
5
29
Poole, Jamil
Chestnut Hil
17.82
nwi
5
30
Nichols, Hilly
Germantown Frien
18.83
nwi
2
31
Scharr, Patrick
Unionville
18.98
nwi
1
32
Baron, Elliott
Germantown Frien
19.14
nwi
3
33
Brady, Brian
Owen J Roberts
19.15
nwi
4
34
Himmelberger, Et
Muhlenberg Senio
19.71
nwi
5
--
Tyler, Alden
Westtown School
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kadesh
Bay Shore
37.52
7
2
Ashton, Arthur
Washington Towns
39.49
7
3
MALONEY, JUSTIN
Wilson
39.52
6
4
Brown, Isaiah
Milford
39.92
7
5
Cardina, Robert
Conestoga Valley
39.92
7
6
Hynes, Ryan
Central Bucks So
39.93
7
7
Heimbach, Ryan
Perkiomen Valley
40.16
7
8
Post, Chance
Conestoga Valley
40.33
7
9
Medina, Saybrim
Phoenixville Are
40.48
3
10
Purnell, Eric
Malvern Prep
40.61
6
11
Sims, Leroy
Pennsbury
40.84
5
12
Fiorentino, Steven
Methacton
40.92
6
13
Stumm, Tyler
Washington Towns
41.17
4
14
Timmins, Tyler
Phoenixville Are
41.18
4
15
Poole, Jamil
Chestnut Hil
41.20
4
16
Flaig, Matt
Downingtown East
41.27
6
17
Mccormick, Skylar
Owen J Roberts
41.35
7
18
O'Donnell, Steven
Downingtown East
41.46
6
19
Denlinger, Tyler
Christopher Dock
41.60
5
20
Menges, Andrew
Red Lion Area
41.74
5
21
Lundi, Yousef
Spring Ford
41.83
4
22
Phillips, Gary
Abington
41.96
6
23
Bush, Jonathan
Owen J Roberts
42.35
6
24
Gardner, Evan
Central Bucks So
42.46
5
25
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
42.95
5
26
Jennings, Jvon
Downingtown East
43.06
3
27
Purcell, Josh
Troy Area
43.13
1
28
Trulear, Dan
Chestnut Hil
43.21
4
29
Hoffman, Mike
Warwick
43.44
2
30
Conard, Eric
Souderton Area
43.54
3
31
Tyler, Alden
Westtown School
43.58
4
32
Haqq, Qadir
Central Bucks So
43.63
4
33
Donnelly, Stephen
Malvern Prep
43.80
3
34
Baron, Elliott
Germantown Frien
43.85
4
35
Passwaters, Jimmy
Milford
43.93
2
36
Knipe, Alexander
Christopher Dock
44.12
1
37
Bartolucci, Coby
Boyertown Area
44.19
3
38
Smith, Nathan
Owen J Roberts
44.55
5
39
Barrera, Mauricio
Avon Grove
44.62
1
40
Mercado, Eli
Boyertown Area
44.92
1
41
Colby, Max
Kennett
45.02
5
42
Kahn, Anthony
Daniel Boone
45.14
3
43
Scharr, Patrick
Unionville
45.27
2
44
Waters, Sean
Lasalle College
45.30
1
45
Jackson, Marcus
West Chester Eas
45.45
1
46
SLATER, SEAN
Muhlenberg Senio
46.10
2
47
Kleman, Nicolas
Shamokin Area Se
46.60
2
48
Santy, Zach
Shamokin Area Se
47.78
5
49
Nichols, Hilly
Germantown Frien
48.65
2
Mens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
42.33
4
2
Relay Team
Washington Towns
42.90
4
3
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
43.69
4
4
Relay Team
Kennett
43.91
3
5
Relay Team
Downingtown East
43.98
3
6
Relay Team
Spring Ford
44.29
4
7
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
44.66
3
8
Relay Team
Shamokin Area Se
44.75
3
9
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
45.01
4
10
Relay Team
Warwick
45.10
2
11
Relay Team
Conestoga
45.16
3
12
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
45.65
2
13
Relay Team
CFS - The School
45.71
2
14
Relay Team
Germantown Acade
45.79
1
15
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
45.90
2
16
Relay Team
Malvern Prep
46.04
1
17
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
46.18
2
18
Relay Team
Westtown School
46.23
1
19
Relay Team
Bay Shore
46.29
2
20
Relay Team
West Chester Rus
46.30
2
21
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
46.90
2
22
Relay Team
Souderton Area
46.95
1
23
Relay Team
Troy Area
46.97
1
--
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
3:25.98
1
2
Relay Team
Downingtown East
3:36.65
1
3
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
3:42.12
1
Mens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downingtown East
8:07.31
1
2
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
8:07.45
1
3
Relay Team
Shamokin Area Se
8:08.65
1
4
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
8:13.26
1
5
Relay Team
Milford
8:16.36
1
6
Relay Team
Gettysburg Area
8:16.59
1
7
Relay Team
Twin Valley
8:17.47
1
8
Relay Team
Council Rock Nor
8:17.86
1
9
Relay Team
Troy Area
8:20.30
1
10
Relay Team
West Chester Rus
8:28.27
1
11
Relay Team
Lasalle College
8:34.62
1
12
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
8:35.11
1
13
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
8:35.69
1
14
Relay Team
CFS - The School
8:37.38
1
15
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
8:38.36
1
16
Relay Team
Conestoga
8:38.51
1
17
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
8:40.65
1
18
Relay Team
Bay Shore
8:41.59
1
19
Relay Team
Unionville
8:44.55
1
20
Relay Team
Kennett
8:47.93
1
21
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
8:54.25
1
22
Relay Team
Malvern Prep
8:54.27
1
23
Relay Team
Spring Ford
8:56.16
1
24
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
9:05.22
1
25
Relay Team
Souderton Area
9:22.12
1
26
Relay Team
Downingtown West
9:23.29
1
Mens Shot Put HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Blailin
Muhlenberg Senio
53-07.25
(16.34m)
1
2
Hart, Ryan
Downingtown East
53-07.00
(16.33m)
1
3
Persichetti, Luke
Lasalle College
53-03.75
(16.25m)
1
4
Miller, Madison
Wilson
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
5
Turner, Michael
Engineering
51-03.75
(15.64m)
1
6
Rosenholtz, Jared
Central Bucks So
50-10.25
(15.50m)
1
7
Rosario, Angel
Bay Shore
50-08.00
(15.44m)
1
8
Goodavage, James
Salesianum
50-05.25
(15.37m)
1
9
Constant, Stanely
Bay Shore
49-03.00
(15.01m)
1
10
Herbster, Dan
Garnet Valley
46-07.75
(14.22m)
1
11
Ranco, Ezra
Perkiomen Valley
46-07.25
(14.20m)
1
12
Werner, Ethan
Wilson
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
13
Delaney, Nick
Methacton
44-07.75
(13.61m)
1
14
Fillipone, JD
Salesianum
44-02.75
(13.48m)
1
15
Licona, Ben
Souderton Area
43-10.25
(13.37m)
1
16
Hopkins, Perry
Unionville
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
17
Tuvesson, Beck
Unionville
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
17
Spirk, Darren
Penn Manor
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
19
Marshall, Andrew
Milford
43-01.50
(13.14m)
1
20
Flaherty, John
Central Bucks So
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
21
Rowe, Ralph
Downingtown East
42-05.75
(12.95m)
1
22
Ward, Josh
Boyertown Area
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
23
Bradford, John
Malvern Prep
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
24
Ganz, Austin
Perkiomen Valley
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
25
Pritchard, Dylan
Pottsgrove
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
26
Nelson, Andrew
Bay Shore
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
27
Ramsey, William
Spring Ford
41-01.25
(12.53m)
1
--
Dunn-Devine, Kyle
Boyertown Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Tiberi, Chris
Malvern Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Keller, Seth
Gettysburg Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Manning, John
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Draven
Shamokin Area Se
ND
(--)
1
--
Swartzentruber, Ryan
Christopher Dock
ND
(--)
1
--
O'Connor, Madison
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Ryan
Downingtown East
186-10
(56.95m)
1
2
Rosario, Angel
Bay Shore
171-03
(52.20m)
1
3
Goodavage, James
Salesianum
152-05
(46.46m)
1
4
Ranco, Ezra
Perkiomen Valley
149-08
(45.62m)
1
5
Constant, Stanely
Bay Shore
147-00
(44.81m)
1
6
Romanowkski, Blake
Souderton Area
143-03
(43.66m)
1
7
Werner, Ethan
Wilson
138-05
(42.19m)
1
8
Nelson, Andrew
Bay Shore
136-04
(41.55m)
1
9
Herbster, Dan
Garnet Valley
136-01
(41.48m)
1
10
Rosenholtz, Jared
Central Bucks So
134-05
(40.97m)
1
11
Baker, Blailin
Muhlenberg Senio
133-01
(40.56m)
1
12
Spence, Gabe
Downingtown West
132-00
(40.23m)
1
13
Dunn-Devine, Kyle
Boyertown Area
131-11
(40.21m)
1
14
Spirk, Darren
Penn Manor
131-04
(40.03m)
1
15
Poll, Mike
Salesianum
130-00
(39.62m)
1
16
Petrak, Alex
Kennett
129-03
(39.40m)
1
17
Brackin, Collin
Avon Grove
128-03
(39.09m)
1
18
Wasko, Tim
Shamokin Area Se
127-08
(38.91m)
1
19
Specht, Tim
West Chester Hen
127-02
(38.76m)
1
20
Hammond, Evan
Methacton
125-00
(38.10m)
1
--
Licona, Ben
Souderton Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Faust, Blair
Shamokin Area Se
ND
(--)
1
--
Pensyl, Cameron
Shamokin Area Se
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanderson, Aj
Warwick
ND
(--)
1
--
Garner, Colin
Warwick
ND
(--)
1
--
LaBelle, James
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
1
--
Uribe-Martinez, Yensi
Wilson
ND
(--)
1
--
Biggs, Colin
Unionville
ND
(--)
1
--
Gilmore, Mike
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
1
--
Hopkins, Perry
Unionville
ND
(--)
1
--
Godshall, Derek
Christopher Dock
ND
(--)
1
--
Fowler, Zach
Central Bucks So
ND
(--)
1
--
Kerrigan, Connor
Lasalle College
ND
(--)
1
--
Keller, Seth
Gettysburg Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Gold, Ryan
Avon Grove
ND
(--)
1
--
Aleardi, Mike
Archmere Academy
ND
(--)
1
--
Dank, Michael
Central Bucks So
ND
(--)
1
--
Serbin, Andrew
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
1
--
Faherty, Ty
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
1
--
Barnett, Derrell
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Ganz, Austin
Perkiomen Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Julian
Milford
ND
(--)
1
--
Schulz, Anthony
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
--
Guzman, Steve
Muhlenberg Senio
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Madison
Wilson
193-02
(58.88m)
1
2
Greenblatt, Noah
Owen J Roberts
178-07
(54.43m)
1
3
Garner, Colin
Warwick
178-00
(54.25m)
1
4
Scanlan, Andrew
Spring Ford
175-10
(53.59m)
1
5
Hopkins, Perry
Unionville
172-09
(52.65m)
1
6
Shalaway, Ethan
Boyertown Area
165-10
(50.55m)
1
7
Downs, Alex
Daniel Boone
165-01
(50.32m)
1
8
Bailey, Logan
West Chester Eas
163-04
(49.78m)
1
9
Pancoast, Tom
Unionville
160-02
(48.82m)
1
10
Binkley, Nate
Penn Manor
157-02
(47.90m)
1
11
SURGEONER, STEVE
Wilson
152-10
(46.58m)
1
12
Hodgkiss, Greg
Phoenixville Are
150-05
(45.85m)
1
13
Conard, Eric
Souderton Area
150-01
(45.75m)
1
14
Henry Leech, John
Phoenixville Are
149-06
(45.57m)
1
15
Nixon, Ben
Christopher Dock
144-08
(44.09m)
1
16
Faherty, Ty
Owen J Roberts
143-10
(43.84m)
1
17
Brooks, Ryan
Conestoga Valley
143-09
(43.82m)
1
18
Brackin, Collin
Avon Grove
143-00
(43.59m)
1
19
Silverstein, Alex
Conestoga
139-06
(42.52m)
1
20
Keller, Scott
Gettysburg Area
138-06
(42.21m)
1
21
Swartzentruber, Ryan
Christopher Dock
137-05
(41.88m)
1
22
Rowe, Ralph
Downingtown East
136-06
(41.61m)
1
23
Bonshock, Alek
Shamokin Area Se
134-07
(41.02m)
1
24
Palaia, Brandon
Spring Ford
133-05
(40.67m)
1
--
Peltier, Ian
West Chester Eas
ND
(--)
1
--
Low, David
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
--
Heeschen, Alex
Gettysburg Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Kern, Derek
Germantown Frien
ND
(--)
1
--
Magarity, Matt
Lasalle College
ND
(--)
1
--
Sloan, David
Souderton Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Sham, Nick
Warwick
ND
(--)
1
--
Yucha, Michael
Shamokin Area Se
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitt, Tom
Malvern Prep
6-08.25
(2.04m)
1
2
Cardina, Robert
Conestoga Valley
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Wright, Tracey
Daniel Boone
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Anyam, Aondofa
CFS - The School
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
DeCandido, Mike
Lasalle College
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Deley, Tim
Central Bucks So
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Morgan, Jacob
Wilson
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Johnson, Randall
Central Bucks So
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Koller, Mike
Lasalle College
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Kennedy, Kevin
Methacton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Pancoast, Andy
Malvern Prep
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Hess, Landon
Warwick
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Gregro, Alex
Wilson
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Anyam, Doolun
CFS - The School
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Medina, Saybrim
Phoenixville Are
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Munce, Derek
Milford
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Smith, Dominic
West Chester Hen
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
18
Carter, Damon
Pottsgrove
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Frederick, Reynone
Pottsgrove
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Pancoast, Tom
Unionville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Worthington, Kenny
Daniel Boone
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Wooden, Calvin
Downingtown East
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Inciardi, Brooks
Christopher Dock
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Shalaway, Ethan
Boyertown Area
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Roberts, Kareem
Bay Shore
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Ashley, Jordan
Washington Towns
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Stumm, Tyler
Washington Towns
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Newborn, Keemi
Shamokin Area Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Steve
West Chester Hen
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Monte
The Tatnall
NH
(--)
1
--
Lundi, Yousef
Spring Ford
NH
(--)
1
--
Kasuska, Joe
Downingtown West
NH
(--)
1
--
Marcum, Hunter
Conestoga Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Barczak, Tyler
Kennett
NH
(--)
1
--
McLarnon, David
Boyertown Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Pierre, Bill
Bay Shore
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Anthony
Conestoga Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorton, Isaiah
Owen J Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Octavion
Milford
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Ben
Phila-Montgomery
NH
(--)
1
--
Merritt, Devin
Lasalle College
NH
(--)
1
--
Rochester, Melik
Kennett
NH
(--)
1
--
DeStefano, Kenny
Malvern Prep
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hynes, Ryan
Central Bucks So
22-04.75
(6.83m)
nwi
1
2
Purnell, Eric
Malvern Prep
22-04.50
(6.82m)
nwi
1
3
Buckmire, Omari
Bay Shore
21-10.75
(6.67m)
nwi
1
4
Bowler, Mario
Downingtown East
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
5
Densmore, Devon
Souderton Area
21-08.75
(6.62m)
nwi
1
6
Andrews, Travis
Phoenixville Are
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
7
Hearns, Milton
Downingtown East
21-06.50
(6.57m)
nwi
1
8
Frederick, Reynone
Pottsgrove
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
9
Cartwright, Bryson
Milford
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
10
Lawrence, Jamari
Bay Shore
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
11
Bush, Joe
Spring Ford
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
12
Coker, Daquan
Perkiomen Valley
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
13
Pierre, Bill
Bay Shore
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
14
Muggler, Corey
Lasalle College
20-11.50
(6.39m)
nwi
1
15
Barefield, Marquis
Pottsgrove
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
15
O'Donnell, Craig
Salesianum
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
17
Floyd, Larry
Washington Towns
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
18
Worthington, Kenny
Daniel Boone
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
18
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
20
O'Donnell, Kevin
Downingtown East
20-00.75
(6.12m)
nwi
1
--
Novarina, Michael
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brodsky, Joey
Friends' Cen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
POORE, JESSE
Wilson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garner, James
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haight, Seth
Red Lion Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maurer, Justin
Perkiomen Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Romanowkski, Blake
Souderton Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kasuska, Joe
Downingtown West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Kevin
Methacton
44-08.00
(13.61m)
nwi
1
2
Buckmire, Omari
Bay Shore
44-07.00
(13.59m)
nwi
1
3
Pitt, Tom
Malvern Prep
44-04.50
(13.53m)
nwi
1
4
Lawrence, Jamari
Bay Shore
43-05.00
(13.23m)
nwi
1
5
Rochester, Melik
Kennett
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
1
6
Densmore, Devon
Souderton Area
42-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
7
Hearns, Milton
Downingtown East
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
8
Wilkins, Blair
Downingtown West
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
9
DeStefano, Kenny
Malvern Prep
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
10
N'Garnim, Habib
Westtown School
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Steve
West Chester Hen
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
12
Jadwin, Michael
Central Bucks So
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
13
Bush, Joe
Spring Ford
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
14
Cirino, Andrew
Malvern Prep
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
15
Maurer, Justin
Perkiomen Valley
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
15
Garner, James
Owen J Roberts
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
--
Glasscott, Daniel
West Chester Eas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Porter, Braden
Unionville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Dominic
West Chester Hen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Munce, Derek
Milford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelly, Shane
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ostick, Denis
Malvern Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Longwell, Rex
Troy Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ingram, Xavier
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Corey
Central Bucks We
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Barker, Alex
Conrad Weiser
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Densmore, Devon
Souderton Area
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Munce, Derek
Milford
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Draine, Mikey
Kennett
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Hagen, James
Milford
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Wolfe, Matt
Owen J Roberts
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Kramer, J.P.
Conestoga Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Bish, David
Kennett
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Burkart, Jesse
Muhlenberg Senio
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Butler, Andrew
Downingtown East
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Shomberg, Joe
Methacton
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Larson, Derek
Unionville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
PIERSON, RYAN
Spring Ford
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Crawford, Tyler
Red Lion Area
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
DEBOLT, BRANDON
Spring Ford
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
Martin, Zach
Conestoga Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
Fees, Connor
Gettysburg Area
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
19
Smith, Donald
Red Lion Area
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
20
Passwaters, Jimmy
Milford
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Lockman, Peter
Souderton Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Procacci, Andrew
West Chester Hen
NH
(--)
1
--
KLOSTICK, JOSH
Wilson
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlin, Gus
Malvern Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Giampietro, Pat
Malvern Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Sharrah, Nathan
Gettysburg Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Speers, Sean
Phoenixville Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Carl
Milford
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGowan, Carly
Archmere Academy
12.41
nwi
1
2
Dantzler, Skylar
Wilson
12.50
nwi
1
3
McGhee, Imani
Bay Shore
12.58
nwi
1
4
Catania, Katie
Methacton
12.63
nwi
1
5
Sivels, Destiny
Milford
12.63
nwi
1
6
Stefanosky, Missy
Octorara
12.80
nwi
1
7
Allen, Brianah
Bay Shore
12.80
nwi
1
8
Shell, Imani
Friends' Cen
13.22
nwi
1
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGowan, Carly
Archmere Academy
12.67
nwi
3
2
Catania, Katie
Methacton
12.78
nwi
4
3
Sivels, Destiny
Milford
12.82
nwi
1
4
McGhee, Imani
Bay Shore
12.88
nwi
3
5
Shell, Imani
Friends' Cen
12.88
nwi
1
6
Dantzler, Skylar
Wilson
12.94
nwi
6
7
Allen, Brianah
Bay Shore
12.95
nwi
3
8
Stefanosky, Missy
Octorara
12.96
nwi
5
9
PAYNE, THERESA
Wilson
13.10
nwi
4
10
White, Mikaila
Spring Ford
13.15
nwi
2
11
Burch, Alicia
Conestoga Valley
13.20
nwi
6
12
Foster, Carly
Methacton
13.27
nwi
6
13
Jamieson, Kelly
Perkiomen Valley
13.33
nwi
4
14
Lewis, Jetaeia
Central Bucks So
13.35
nwi
3
15
Accurso, Devan
Central Bucks So
13.39
nwi
5
16
DiPietro, Sam
Spring Ford
13.39
nwi
3
17
Krombolz, Sage
Conestoga
13.41
nwi
5
18
Millbourne, Taryn
Germantown Frien
13.42
nwi
6
19
Wetzler, Caitlin
Souderton Area
13.42
nwi
5
20
Johnson, Davida
Milford
13.53
nwi
1
21
Boldt, Jessica
Octorara
13.53
nwi
6
22
Barefield, Marquita
Pottsgrove
13.59
nwi
2
23
Ortiz, Audra
Conestoga Valley
13.59
nwi
2
24
Hess, Camryn
Downingtown West
13.60
nwi
2
25
Stokes, Gabby
Phoenixville Are
13.61
nwi
1
26
Gillespie, Jasmyn
Unionville
13.66
nwi
3
27
Anderson, Josephine
Bay Shore
13.67
nwi
5
28
Miller, Jenica
Warwick
13.76
nwi
1
29
Kuciapinski, Madeline
Downingtown West
13.80
nwi
4
30
Fischer, Devon
Conestoga
13.88
nwi
2
31
Kinka, Michelle
Villa Maria Acad
13.90
nwi
2
32
Cunningham, Diana
West Chester Hen
13.95
nwi
6
33
Burkholder, Shayna
Conestoga Valley
13.98
nwi
3
34
Mills, Sarah
Owen J Roberts
14.02
nwi
4
35
Manns, Briana
Washington Towns
14.04
nwi
5
36
Rodbell, Phoebe
Lower Merion
14.05
nwi
4
37
Batista, Lexi
Phoenixville Are
14.07
nwi
2
38
Ramsey, Morgan
Germantown Frien
14.20
nwi
4
39
Craxton, Chaneil
Abington
14.32
nwi
6
40
Segura, Brandi
Shamokin Area Se
14.34
nwi
1
41
Smith, Victoria
Central Bucks We
14.51
nwi
4
42
Ortiz, Samantha
Unionville
14.69
nwi
5
43
Richardson, Lea
Shamokin Area Se
15.25
nwi
1
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dantzler, Skylar
Wilson
26.07
nwi
1
2
Cobb, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
26.30
nwi
1
3
Stefanosky, Missy
Octorara
26.44
nwi
1
4
Lapczynaski, Kim
Unionville
26.46
nwi
1
5
Steigerwalt, Amber
Central Bucks So
26.46
nwi
1
6
Toppin, Anisa
Bay Shore
26.58
nwi
1
7
Allen, Brianah
Bay Shore
26.80
nwi
1
8
Bertino, Jillian
Boyertown Area
26.81
nwi
1
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dantzler, Skylar
Wilson
25.85
nwi
4
2
Cobb, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
26.22
nwi
6
3
Bertino, Jillian
Boyertown Area
26.33
nwi
3
4
Allen, Brianah
Bay Shore
26.42
nwi
5
5
Lapczynaski, Kim
Unionville
26.42
nwi
1
6
Stefanosky, Missy
Octorara
26.44
nwi
2
7
Toppin, Anisa
Bay Shore
26.50
nwi
3
8
Steigerwalt, Amber
Central Bucks So
26.52
nwi
1
9
Shell, Imani
Friends' Cen
26.56
nwi
6
10
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
26.64
nwi
2
11
Foster, Carly
Methacton
26.69
nwi
6
12
Delena, Emily
Pottsgrove
26.80
nwi
6
13
Nelson, Brianna
Archmere Academy
26.87
nwi
3
14
Fenerty, Morgan
Spring Ford
26.93
nwi
4
15
Millbourne, Taryn
Germantown Frien
26.99
nwi
4
16
Voltz, Lindsay
The Tatnall
27.02
nwi
5
17
Abele, Suzanna
Gettysburg Area
27.06
nwi
1
18
Henjes, Leigh
Archmere Academy
27.16
nwi
3
19
Kozlowski, Paige
Conestoga
27.21
nwi
4
20
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
27.32
nwi
6
21
Pioch, Abby
Conestoga
27.39
nwi
3
22
Hess, Camryn
Downingtown West
27.41
nwi
2
23
McCloskey, Kiernan
Germantown Acade
27.48
nwi
4
24
House-Hay, Elena
Perkiomen Valley
27.53
nwi
5
25
Burch, Alicia
Conestoga Valley
27.64
nwi
2
26
PAYNE, THERESA
Wilson
27.71
nwi
2
27
McCloskey, Megan
Germantown Acade
27.73
nwi
6
28
Pierce, Betsy
Downingtown West
27.88
nwi
5
29
Nemecz, Maggie
The Tatnall
27.98
nwi
4
30
D'Angelo, Caroline
Owen J Roberts
28.15
nwi
4
31
Lofland, Brianna
Milford
28.16
nwi
1
32
Fiore, Jessica
Pottsgrove
28.19
nwi
5
33
Miller, Jenica
Warwick
28.31
nwi
3
34
Jamieson, Kelly
Perkiomen Valley
28.35
nwi
1
35
Weber, Katherine
Unionville
28.40
nwi
1
36
Lucidonio, Ashley
Methacton
28.43
nwi
3
37
Fisher, Mariah
Springfield Town
28.50
nwi
2
38
Kinka, Michelle
Villa Maria Acad
28.86
nwi
6
39
Sivels, Destiny
Milford
29.30
nwi
5
40
Smith, Victoria
Central Bucks We
29.38
nwi
2
41
Ramsey, Morgan
Germantown Frien
29.68
nwi
1
--
Krombolz, Sage
Conestoga
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Branch, Jamila
Central Bucks We
56.78
7
2
Durrell, Jacine
Phoenixville Are
57.76
7
3
Bertino, Jillian
Boyertown Area
58.23
7
4
Lynch, Nikki
Spring Ford
58.30
6
5
Voltz, Lindsay
The Tatnall
58.33
7
6
Stratz, Amber
Central Bucks So
58.34
7
7
Horst, Kelsey
Central Bucks We
59.29
7
8
NICE, BRANDY
Spring Ford
1:00.13
7
9
Horner, Jenn
Central Bucks So
1:00.14
7
10
Pioch, Abby
Conestoga
1:00.20
6
11
Barshinger, Cassidy
Red Lion Area
1:00.36
5
12
Taylor, Courtney
Central Bucks We
1:00.49
6
13
Kozlowski, Paige
Conestoga
1:00.74
6
14
Dantzler, Skylar
Wilson
1:00.75
5
15
Bowman, Tyesha
Milford
1:00.87
6
16
Johnson, Capri
Central Bucks So
1:01.80
6
17
Groce, Alexis
Milford
1:02.00
5
18
Shenk, Samantha
Great Valley
1:02.28
2
19
HEERE, EMILY
Muhlenberg Senio
1:02.41
5
20
Rohr, Lacy
Downingtown East
1:02.62
3
21
Gilroy, Sarah
Archmere Academy
1:02.64
4
22
Nemecz, Maggie
The Tatnall
1:02.83
5
23
Holub, Jessica
Methacton
1:02.83
2
24
Thames, Taylor
Unionville
1:03.03
5
25
Shedden, Louisa
Troy Area
1:03.34
4
26
Barr, Timeka
Pottsgrove
1:03.43
4
27
Behrndt, Dorothy
Downingtown East
1:03.46
2
28
D'Angelo, Caroline
Owen J Roberts
1:03.59
4
29
Neal, Shea
Christopher Dock
1:03.70
5
30
Rodbell, Phoebe
Lower Merion
1:03.86
3
31
Jaramillo, Livia
Germantown Frien
1:03.98
2
32
Jarratt, Logan
Avon Grove
1:04.12
3
33
Hallahan, Anna
Germantown Acade
1:04.13
6
34
Aherne, Maura
Downingtown West
1:04.16
4
35
O'Hannon, Jasmine
Abington
1:04.68
1
36
House-Hay, Elena
Perkiomen Valley
1:04.87
6
37
Bongiovanni, Zoe
Methacton
1:05.13
4
38
Wolfson, Tara
Friends' Cen
1:05.38
3
39
Herbst, Abby
Downingtown West
1:05.70
3
40
Kinka, Michelle
Villa Maria Acad
1:05.83
1
41
O'Connell, Kristen
Springfield Town
1:06.30
3
42
Mason, Janee
Abington
1:06.39
1
43
Strucko, Sara
Washington Towns
1:06.78
4
44
Jennings, Lilly
Phoenixville Are
1:07.05
1
45
Burgos, Natalie
Owen J Roberts
1:07.26
3
46
Nimely, Christina
Springfield Town
1:07.99
2
47
Myers, Miranda
Washington Towns
1:10.35
1
Womens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Holly
Owen J Roberts
2:11.53
1
2
Bolles, Olivia
Villa Maria Acad
2:14.72
1
3
Towell, Devon
West Chester Eas
2:15.08
1
4
Tracy, Michelle
West Chester Hen
2:15.22
1
5
Rowe, Danielle
Bay Shore
2:15.23
1
6
Celata, Carey
Germantown Frien
2:17.31
1
7
Carr, Rachel
Phoenixville Are
2:18.21
1
8
Huffman, Erika
Wyalusing Valley
2:18.79
1
9
Kwapinski, Alexa
Central Bucks So
2:19.42
1
10
Berneski, Samantha
Central Bucks So
2:19.97
1
11
Berneski, Marissa
Central Bucks So
2:20.04
1
12
Hajnik, Nicole
Great Valley
2:20.20
1
13
Winkler, Becca
Lower Merion
2:20.37
1
14
Doggett, Tess
Germantown Frien
2:20.42
1
15
Farrell, Abbey
Downingtown West
2:20.43
1
16
Barrett, Megan
West Chester Eas
2:20.84
1
17
Krause, Gretchen
Central Bucks We
2:20.98
1
18
O'Connell, Erin
Pennsbury
2:21.03
1
19
Haering, Samantha
Central Bucks So
2:21.15
1
20
Young, Olivia
Unionville
2:21.19
1
21
Gehman, Carrie
Christopher Dock
2:21.30
1
22
gray, erica
Pennsbury
2:21.32
1
23
Bliss, Molly
Milford
2:21.74
1
24
Anderson, Jacqueline
Bay Shore
2:21.98
1
25
Moy, Marielle
West Chester Hen
2:22.36
1
26
Matthews, Jordan
Abington
2:22.45
1
27
Tredway, Amanda
Downingtown West
2:22.47
1
28
Key, Heather
Daniel Boone
2:22.50
1
29
Moore, Colleen
Boyertown Area
2:22.61
1
30
McCaslin, Nia
Bay Shore
2:22.80
1
31
Myer, Lauren
Wilson
2:23.10
1
32
Kochinsky, Sarah
Great Valley
2:23.11
1
33
Andrade, Cesia
Bay Shore
2:23.21
1
34
Starr, Emma
Kennett
2:23.37
1
35
Concannon, Rita
Conestoga
2:23.74
1
36
Karsch, Nicole
Methacton
2:23.82
1
37
Mueller, Rachel
Warwick
2:23.86
1
38
Eberly, Jillian
Solanco
2:24.07
1
39
Peattie, Regina
Bay Shore
2:24.50
1
40
Allport, Carly
Solanco
2:24.53
1
41
Sherman, Elexa
Methacton
2:24.82
1
42
Hastings, Kate
The Tatnall
2:25.11
1
43
Sherman, Olivia
Gettysburg Area
2:25.15
1
44
Fox, Moira
Central Bucks We
2:25.22
1
45
Berry, Olivia
Central Bucks We
2:25.59
1
46
Duguid, Elizabeth
West Chester Eas
2:26.28
1
47
Seymour, Michelle
Boyertown Area
2:26.55
1
48
Vile, Alex
Conrad Weiser
2:27.92
1
49
Fulton, Rachel
Villa Maria Acad
2:27.93
1
50
White, Kelsey
Perkiomen Valley
2:28.12
1
51
Strother, Rachel
Abington
2:28.27
1
52
McDevitt, Molly
Shamokin Area Se
2:28.45
1
53
Lawlor, Bridie
Germantown Acade
2:28.81
1
54
HEERE, EMILY
Muhlenberg Senio
2:29.47
1
55
Matthews, Victoria
Abington
2:31.23
1
56
Coy, Shelby
Twin Valley
2:31.76
1
57
Lenzi, Val
Owen J Roberts
2:32.04
1
58
Bonsall, Allie
Perkiomen Valley
2:32.31
1
59
Reese, Mara
Lower Merion
2:32.65
1
60
Jean, Rebecca
Abington
2:33.64
1
61
Pinamont, Julia
Unionville
2:33.87
1
62
Stoltzfus, Rebekah
Conestoga Valley
2:34.92
1
63
Ross, Natalie
Souderton Area
2:35.25
1
64
Reed, Kelsey
Conestoga Valley
2:35.87
1
65
Uebele, Hannah
Milford
2:44.88
1
66
Liberto, Brooke
Washington Towns
2:45.92
1
Womens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Reagan
The Tatnall
4:57.17
1
2
Williams, Julie
The Tatnall
4:57.68
1
3
Lindsley, Greta
Penn Manor
4:58.10
1
4
Salter, Rebecca
The Tatnall
4:58.79
1
5
Weiler, Anja
Downingtown East
5:00.30
1
6
Sargent, Sara
Pennsbury
5:02.68
1
7
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester Hen
5:04.23
1
8
Huffman, Erika
Wyalusing Valley
5:07.04
1
9
Poiesz, Kaitlin
Central Bucks So
5:07.04
1
10
Claffey, Elise
Great Valley
5:08.65
1
11
Norton, Casey
Troy Area
5:11.59
1
12
Angello, Marella
Boyertown Area
5:12.11
1
13
Aldrich, Stephanie
West Chester Hen
5:13.36
1
14
Burger, Audrey
Spring Ford
5:13.83
1
15
Lampe, Jill
Bishop Shanahan
5:14.15
1
16
Smith, Courtney
Unionville
5:14.18
1
17
Hanrahan, Kieran
The Tatnall
5:15.75
1
18
Wrzosek, Jodi
Downingtown West
5:16.66
1
19
Taylor, Sarah
Owen J Roberts
5:18.45
1
20
Durso, Emilee
Daniel Boone
5:19.26
1
21
Wismer, Tabitha
Great Valley
5:19.82
1
22
Reyes, Jasmine
Bay Shore
5:20.31
1
23
Cusick, Diana
Bishop Shanahan
5:20.34
1
24
Wedekind, Elizabeth
Pennsbury
5:20.54
1
25
Iatarola, Meghan
Central Bucks We
5:20.61
1
26
Lukens-Day, Eliza
Germantown Frien
5:20.81
1
27
McDugall, Claire
Conestoga
5:21.88
1
28
Hoffman, Patricia
Mount Saint
5:22.18
1
29
Stambaugh, Madeline
Germantown Acade
5:22.54
1
30
Serletti, Lacey
Lower Merion
5:23.63
1
31
Mills, Gretchen
Unionville
5:24.07
1
32
Dickerman, Morgan
Perkiomen Valley
5:24.65
1
33
Mclaughlin, Natalie
Westtown School
5:25.23
1
34
Jaycox, Jillian
Unionville
5:26.00
1
35
Dobson, Julie
Villa Maria Acad
5:26.85
1
36
OWENS, REBECCA
Wilson
5:26.98
1
37
Talley, Melissa
Unionville
5:27.07
1
38
Reilly, Caelyn
Bay Shore
5:27.23
1
39
Mirarchi, Lisa
Villa Maria Acad
5:27.24
1
40
Reidenbaugh, Kristi
Warwick
5:27.95
1
41
Barnhill, Hailey
Downingtown West
5:28.16
1
42
Tramontina, Melanie
Souderton Area
5:29.23
1
43
Fickinger, Kara
Avon Grove
5:29.49
1
44
Phillips, Emily
Conestoga Valley
5:30.39
1
45
Class, Maddie
Warwick
5:30.97
1
46
Colston, Danae
Engineering
5:31.15
1
47
Szapary, Hannah
Friends' Cen
5:31.45
1
48
Bachman, Rachel
Central Bucks So
5:31.53
1
49
Hutchings, Beth
Central Bucks We
5:32.92
1
50
Christman, Samantha
Spring Ford
5:33.55
1
51
Castle, Emily
Avon Grove
5:35.70
1
52
Cooney, Caroline
Villa Maria Acad
5:36.15
1
53
Imbasciani, Casey
Bay Shore
5:37.00
1
54
Earnshaw, Brianna
Methacton
5:38.68
1
55
Sykes, Arden
Owen J Roberts
5:39.49
1
56
Shisler, Mattasyn
Christopher Dock
5:41.88
1
57
Einthoven, Kristen
West Chester Rus
5:42.65
1
58
Oehlerich, Caroline
Perkiomen Valley
5:43.26
1
59
Metzger, Kiera
Bay Shore
5:44.33
1
60
Walters, Melinda
Washington Towns
5:44.70
1
61
Richey, Emily
Daniel Boone
5:45.67
1
62
Summers, Anna
Shamokin Area Se
5:50.37
1
63
Dillman, Alicia
Conestoga Valley
5:50.60
1
64
Wilhelm, Alexa
Gettysburg Area
5:51.95
1
65
Hughes, Sarah
Souderton Area
5:52.67
1
66
Love, Alison
Germantown Frien
5:52.94
1
67
Little, Casey
Gettysburg Area
5:53.03
1
68
Hyman, Sara
Lower Merion
5:54.31
1
69
Cabrera, Kelsey
Milford
6:03.75
1
70
Donovan, Maureen
Friends' Cen
6:12.38
1
Womens 1600m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schumaker, A
Boyertown Area
5:26.29
1
2
Bixler, B
West Chester Hen
5:27.56
1
3
Blanchard, C
Central Bucks So
5:40.80
1
4
McNamee, D
Downingtown West
5:43.16
1
5
Donte, E
Conestoga
5:43.49
1
6
Walters, F
Central Bucks So
5:43.89
1
7
Jefferis, G
Central Bucks So
5:45.25
1
Womens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce, Haley
The Tatnall
10:11.80
1
2
Steinke, Kara
Methacton
10:43.15
1
3
Iacone, Dina
Washington Towns
10:54.94
1
4
Birkenmaier, Anne
Unionville
11:20.15
1
5
Fisher, Emily
Unionville
11:20.45
1
6
Herman, Ann
Pennsbury
11:24.07
1
7
Norton, Casey
Troy Area
11:30.08
1
8
Weiler, Biz
Downingtown East
11:33.06
1
9
Myland, Michelle
Downingtown West
11:35.99
1
10
Loftus, Tabitha
Downingtown West
11:36.19
1
11
Simpson, Anna
Boyertown Area
11:36.33
1
12
Corsaro, Lily
York Suburban
11:38.62
1
13
Hamill, Alexandria
Daniel Boone
11:39.42
1
14
Kelly, Mara
Springfield Town
11:42.31
1
15
Harbison, Samantha
Great Valley
11:43.47
1
16
Finfrock, Lisa
Kennett
11:46.25
1
17
Taylor, Lexie
Washington Towns
11:50.44
1
18
Murphy, Lauren
Villa Maria Acad
11:54.11
1
19
Zerbe, Bridgette
Unionville
11:56.53
1
20
Dorsey, Raven
Conestoga
12:03.71
1
21
Wood, Alex
Owen J Roberts
12:16.98
1
22
Kelly, Kristen
Germantown Frien
12:21.50
1
23
LOMBARDO, ANNA
Spring Ford
12:22.08
1
24
Foulke, Meredith
Methacton
12:25.33
1
25
Hart, Cassidy
Owen J Roberts
12:31.18
1
26
Snyder, Abby
Daniel Boone
12:37.11
1
27
PLACE, OLIVIA
Wilson
12:46.05
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yankelev, Eliana
Lower Merion
14.71
nwi
1
2
Bass, Kristen
Conestoga Valley
15.03
nwi
1
3
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
15.06
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
15.35
nwi
1
5
Sampson, Catherine
Downingtown East
15.51
nwi
1
6
White, Mikaila
Spring Ford
15.64
nwi
1
7
Giampetro, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
16.23
nwi
1
8
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
17.01
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yankelev, Eliana
Lower Merion
15.09
nwi
4
2
Bass, Kristen
Conestoga Valley
15.37
nwi
2
3
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
15.52
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
15.76
nwi
2
5
White, Mikaila
Spring Ford
15.80
nwi
3
6
Giampetro, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
15.84
nwi
3
7
Sampson, Catherine
Downingtown East
15.87
nwi
5
8
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
15.97
nwi
1
10
Serratore, Nikki
Methacton
16.32
nwi
1
9
MILLER, EMILY
Wilson
16.32
nwi
4
11
Gallagher, Allison
Souderton Area
16.54
nwi
4
12
Arcangelo, Dana
Methacton
16.66
nwi
2
13
Noell, Tehya
Engineering
16.71
nwi
4
14
Faison, Alivia
Pottsgrove
16.81
nwi
1
15
Fitzgerald, Moriah
Avon Grove
17.14
nwi
3
16
Cornell, Nicole
Spring Ford
17.15
nwi
5
17
McGowan, Carly
Archmere Academy
17.16
nwi
2
18
Silhan, Erica
Bay Shore
17.19
nwi
3
19
Almond, Tabatha
Souderton Area
17.51
nwi
2
20
Halteman, Taylor
Boyertown Area
17.59
nwi
2
21
Miller, Kira
Daniel Boone
17.62
nwi
1
22
Hunsicker, Emily
Troy Area
17.79
nwi
5
23
Stauffer, Savanah
Conestoga Valley
17.80
nwi
5
24
Drozd, Christine
Central Bucks So
17.88
nwi
3
25
Gelibert, Jessica
Bay Shore
18.05
nwi
5
26
Learn, Lauren
Warwick
18.06
nwi
5
27
Driscoll, Marisa
Pottsgrove
18.14
nwi
3
28
Peterson, Bailey
Octorara
18.46
nwi
4
29
Schlotter, Jess
Central Bucks We
18.49
nwi
1
30
Mastrangelo, Olivia
Muhlenberg Senio
18.65
nwi
2
31
Schier, Maddie
Downingtown East
18.99
nwi
3
32
Murashige, Lizzy
Kennett
19.04
nwi
2
33
Anderson, Dionne
Abington
19.13
nwi
1
34
Joerger, Kelli
Central Bucks So
19.14
nwi
4
35
Greenstreet, Emma
Germantown Frien
19.15
nwi
1
36
Delbaugh, Allyson
Shamokin Area Se
19.23
nwi
5
37
Lofland, Brianna
Milford
19.48
nwi
4
Womens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gelibert, Jessica
Bay Shore
43.00
5
2
Mapa, Christina
Unionville
45.61
5
3
White, Mikaila
Spring Ford
46.17
5
4
O'Leary, Gabby
Lower Merion
46.76
4
5
Sampson, Catherine
Downingtown East
47.15
3
6
Heuer, Alexandra
Boyertown Area
47.15
4
7
Weston, Jill
Owen J Roberts
47.25
5
8
Santora, Alexandra
Daniel Boone
47.82
4
9
Stephan, Erin
Gettysburg Area
47.88
5
10
Malampy, Rachel
Owen J Roberts
47.89
5
11
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
48.12
3
12
Gallagher, Allison
Souderton Area
48.13
3
13
Tan-Torres, Seline
Methacton
48.18
5
14
Swanepoel, Megan
Downingtown East
48.43
4
15
Palomino, Kelsey
Bay Shore
48.65
3
16
Tornbach, Michelle
Downingtown West
48.95
3
17
Shadle, Lizzy
Methacton
49.11
4
18
Butcher, Skylar
Conestoga Valley
49.54
3
19
Kerr, Sarah
Downingtown East
49.58
4
20
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
50.07
2
21
Hedin, Stephanie
Perkiomen Valley
50.34
1
22
Faison, Alivia
Pottsgrove
50.63
4
23
Eberz, Megan
Central Bucks So
50.68
2
24
Gillespie, Jasmyn
Unionville
51.38
2
25
Refice, Angelina
Central Bucks We
51.71
2
26
Fitzgerald, Moriah
Avon Grove
51.72
3
27
Smith, Shayla
Washington Towns
51.93
3
28
Sweeney, Fran
Germantown Acade
52.41
1
29
White, Jada
West Chester Rus
52.47
2
30
Breuninger, Erica
West Chester Hen
52.52
2
31
Joerger, Kelli
Central Bucks So
52.81
1
32
Morgan, Taylor
Souderton Area
53.72
1
33
Guida, Lucy
Germantown Frien
54.35
1
34
Arcangelo, Dana
Methacton
54.51
4
Womens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
49.34
3
2
Relay Team
Bay Shore
50.37
3
3
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
50.55
3
4
Relay Team
Methacton
50.55
3
5
Relay Team
Octorara
50.59
3
6
Relay Team
Downingtown West
51.43
2
7
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
51.51
3
8
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
51.62
2
9
Relay Team
Milford
51.66
3
10
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
51.86
2
11
Relay Team
Conestoga
52.14
2
12
Relay Team
Souderton Area
52.19
2
13
Relay Team
Spring Ford
52.80
2
14
Relay Team
Archmere Academy
52.94
3
15
Relay Team
Unionville
53.76
2
16
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
54.03
2
17
Relay Team
Washington Towns
55.24
1
18
Relay Team
Westtown School
55.83
1
--
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Abington
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Avon Grove
4:01.31
1
2
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
4:06.35
1
3
Relay Team
Downingtown East
4:09.92
1
Womens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downingtown East
9:15.72
1
2
Relay Team
Washington Towns
9:27.09
1
3
Relay Team
Avon Grove
9:33.13
1
4
Relay Team
Lower Merion
9:35.01
1
5
Relay Team
Kennett
9:44.35
1
6
Relay Team
West Chester Rus
9:56.73
1
7
Relay Team
Red Lion Area
10:00.76
1
8
Relay Team
Milford
10:01.61
1
9
Relay Team
Souderton Area
10:03.22
1
10
Relay Team
Unionville
10:09.75
1
11
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
10:10.08
1
12
Relay Team
Phoenixville Are
10:20.25
1
13
Relay Team
Conestoga
10:25.56
1
14
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
10:27.59
1
15
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
10:29.26
1
16
Relay Team
Villa Maria Acad
10:32.58
1
17
Relay Team
Bay Shore
10:32.59
1
18
Relay Team
Spring Ford
10:41.97
1
19
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
10:46.37
1
20
Relay Team
Downingtown West
10:46.47
1
21
Relay Team
Methacton
10:52.39
1
Womens Shot Put HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Samantha
Conestoga
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
2
Groves, Bailey
Warwick
36-04.25
(11.08m)
1
3
Franklyn, Adashia
West Chester Rus
36-00.75
(10.99m)
1
4
Hojnacki, Taylor
Central Bucks So
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
5
Wissler, Laura
Penn Manor
34-07.75
(10.56m)
1
6
Tanseco, Macey
Perkiomen Valley
34-01.25
(10.39m)
1
7
Broscious, Renea
Shamokin Area Se
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
8
Manthe, Caitlin
Downingtown East
33-01.25
(10.09m)
1
9
Griffith, Taylor
Westtown School
32-10.25
(10.01m)
1
10
Yeakle, Jennifer
Spring Ford
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
11
Fredricksen, Brianna
Avon Grove
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
12
Palladino, Paige
Washington Towns
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
13
McEwen, Olivia
Souderton Area
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
14
Zielinski, Sam
Shamokin Area Se
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
15
Schaffer, Vicki
Methacton
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
16
Nogar, Kaila
Spring Ford
31-07.25
(9.63m)
1
17
Mcdonald, Brianna
Phoenixville Are
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
18
Allen, Ann Marie
Wilson
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
19
Hall, Caroline
Downingtown East
30-10.25
(9.40m)
1
20
Seuren, Kereece
Christopher Dock
30-08.25
(9.35m)
1
21
Livezy, Lauren
Central Bucks We
30-07.75
(9.34m)
1
22
Klein, Rachel
Perkiomen Valley
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
23
Carr, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
24
Mcgonigle, Alena
Villa Maria Acad
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
25
Collins, Jamie
Downingtown West
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
26
Brenner, Brenda
Wilson
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
27
Mylin, Karla
Penn Manor
29-08.25
(9.05m)
1
28
Williams, Jasmine
Milford
3-00.50
(0.93m)
1
--
Sherfield, Sarai
West Chester Hen
ND
(--)
1
--
Clark, Ryan
Unionville
ND
(--)
1
--
Porter, Brittany
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
1
--
Dennis, Victoria
West Chester Hen
ND
(--)
1
--
Shields, Kristen
Germantown Frien
ND
(--)
1
--
Swintosky, Laura
Christopher Dock
ND
(--)
1
--
Lochbaum, Chloe
Gettysburg Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Bradley, Deja
Abington
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Danely
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
1
--
Wolfs, Rachel
The Tatnall
ND
(--)
1
--
Hyziak, Alyssa
Perkiomen Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Baptiste, Becky
Unionville
ND
(--)
1
--
Brownlie, Sam
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
--
Kardos, Kelly
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hojnacki, Taylor
Central Bucks So
130-01
(39.65m)
1
2
Haines, Megan
Penn Manor
109-05
(33.35m)
1
3
Climons, Tequista
Gettysburg Area
108-09
(33.15m)
1
4
Yeakle, Jennifer
Spring Ford
104-08
(31.90m)
1
5
Tanseco, Macey
Perkiomen Valley
104-05
(31.83m)
1
6
Barnes, Alyssa
Downingtown West
103-08
(31.60m)
1
7
Dennis, Victoria
West Chester Hen
100-11
(30.76m)
1
8
Stoltzfus, Sarah
Avon Grove
99-07
(30.35m)
1
9
Evans, Jessica
Pottsgrove
99-00
(30.18m)
1
10
Rodriguez, Danely
Bay Shore
98-11
(30.15m)
1
11
Seuren, Kereece
Christopher Dock
96-08
(29.46m)
1
12
Wissler, Laura
Penn Manor
96-04
(29.36m)
1
13
Groves, Bailey
Warwick
94-03
(28.73m)
1
14
OKERE, AKUNNA
Spring Ford
94-01
(28.68m)
1
15
Broscious, Renea
Shamokin Area Se
93-10
(28.60m)
1
16
Sullivan, Rachael
Gettysburg Area
93-05
(28.47m)
1
17
Manthe, Caitlin
Downingtown East
91-11
(28.02m)
1
18
Baptiste, Alex
Unionville
89-09
(27.36m)
1
19
Wolfs, Rachel
The Tatnall
89-07
(27.31m)
1
20
Gouda, Nura
Methacton
89-04
(27.23m)
1
21
Stringer, Katie
Penn Manor
87-10
(26.77m)
1
22
NAUGLE, MIKAELA
Wilson
87-06
(26.67m)
1
23
Britt, Amber
Wilson
86-02
(26.26m)
1
24
Walsh, Theresa
Owen J Roberts
80-04
(24.49m)
1
--
Franklyn, Adashia
West Chester Rus
ND
(--)
1
--
Mini, Erin
West Chester Hen
ND
(--)
1
--
Mallon, Abby
Villa Maria Acad
ND
(--)
1
--
Palladino, Paige
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
1
--
Mcgonigle, Alena
Villa Maria Acad
ND
(--)
1
--
George, Nicole
Warwick
ND
(--)
1
--
Tamburro, Liz
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Raven
Milford
ND
(--)
1
--
Livezy, Lauren
Central Bucks We
ND
(--)
1
--
Stillwagon, Laura
Central Bucks We
ND
(--)
1
--
Brownlie, Sam
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
--
Monico, Jen
Souderton Area
ND
(--)
1
--
McEwen, Olivia
Souderton Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Baptiste, Becky
Unionville
ND
(--)
1
--
Klein, Rachel
Perkiomen Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Sheriff, Megan
Shamokin Area Se
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Firestone, Sarah
Mercersburg
132-10
(40.49m)
1
2
Nelson, Samantha
Conestoga
119-11
(36.55m)
1
3
Lynch, Nikki
Spring Ford
115-10
(35.31m)
1
4
Reagan, Erin
Souderton Area
113-10
(34.70m)
1
5
Sievers, Steph
Daniel Boone
113-00
(34.44m)
1
6
Climons, Tequista
Gettysburg Area
107-04
(32.72m)
1
7
Wisniewski, Julie
Central Bucks We
107-04
(32.72m)
1
8
Homola, Heather
Oxford Area
100-03
(30.56m)
1
9
Camel, Zayda
Gettysburg Area
99-09
(30.40m)
1
10
balga, madison
Boyertown Area
95-08
(29.16m)
1
11
Dennis, Victoria
West Chester Hen
95-00
(28.96m)
1
12
HOPKINS, ALLY
Wilson
93-10
(28.60m)
1
13
Korsen, Rebecca
Souderton Area
93-06
(28.50m)
1
14
Swintosky, Laura
Christopher Dock
92-11
(28.32m)
1
15
Goodman, Jana
Phila-Montgomery
91-11
(28.02m)
1
16
Bettenhausen, Katie
Villa Maria Acad
91-08
(27.94m)
1
17
Moyer, Annie
Methacton
91-00
(27.74m)
1
18
Miller, Kerry
Spring Ford
90-03
(27.51m)
1
19
NAUGLE, MIKAELA
Wilson
90-01
(27.46m)
1
20
Churchvara, Amanda
Villa Maria Acad
89-08
(27.33m)
1
21
Tanseco, Macey
Perkiomen Valley
88-09
(27.05m)
1
22
Carr, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
88-01
(26.85m)
1
23
Dillon, Juliette
Central Bucks We
86-06
(26.37m)
1
24
Bokar, Kelsey
Villa Maria Acad
86-00
(26.21m)
1
25
Mini, Erin
West Chester Hen
85-09
(26.14m)
1
26
Mylin, Karla
Penn Manor
85-01
(25.93m)
1
27
Comerford, Emily
Washington Towns
83-08
(25.50m)
1
28
Dolan, Emma
Phoenixville Are
81-10
(24.94m)
1
29
Schwoyer, Taylor
Christopher Dock
81-07
(24.87m)
1
--
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Lea
Shamokin Area Se
ND
(--)
1
--
Segura, Brandi
Shamokin Area Se
ND
(--)
1
--
Hofmeister, Julia
Perkiomen Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Baptiste, Alex
Unionville
ND
(--)
1
--
Groves, Bailey
Warwick
ND
(--)
1
--
Walsh, Theresa
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, Megan
Germantown Acade
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
2
Thomas, Ali
Phoenixville Are
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Silhan, Erica
Bay Shore
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
McCloskey, Kiernan
Germantown Acade
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
THOMAS, NATALIE
Spring Ford
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
10
MILLER, EMILY
Wilson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Stauffer, Savanah
Conestoga Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Stauffer, Brooke
Warwick
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Mcdonald, Brianna
Phoenixville Are
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Frederick, Hannah
Twin Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Camel, Arianna
Gettysburg Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Sampson, Catherine
Downingtown East
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Cornell, Nicole
Spring Ford
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Almond, Tabatha
Souderton Area
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Baptiste, Alex
Unionville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Schaffer, Vicki
Methacton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Grove, Hannah
Warwick
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Payne, Kaitlyn
Milford
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Demetrius, Tiara
Christopher Dock
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Coyne, Francesca
Downingtown West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Willis, Zoie
Unionville
NH
(--)
1
--
Tremoglie, Marissa
Downingtown West
NH
(--)
1
--
Yocum, Katie
West Chester Rus
NH
(--)
1
--
Adamson, Dana
Central Bucks So
NH
(--)
1
--
Petrovich, Alaina
Shamokin Area Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Stirling, Amber
Octorara
NH
(--)
1
--
Mills, Sarah
Owen J Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Booker, Ellisa
Friends' Cen
NH
(--)
1
--
Dilcher, Hannah
Kennett
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yankelev, Eliana
Lower Merion
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
2
McGhee, Imani
Bay Shore
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
3
Catania, Katie
Methacton
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
4
Franklyn, Adashia
West Chester Rus
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
5
Kratz, Bailey
Souderton Area
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
6
Barrau, Alexis
Bay Shore
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
7
Stefanosky, Missy
Octorara
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
8
Heuer, Alexandra
Boyertown Area
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
9
McCloskey, Kiernan
Germantown Acade
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
10
McCloskey, Megan
Germantown Acade
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
11
Palomino, Kelsey
Bay Shore
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
12
Lynch, Nikki
Spring Ford
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
13
Butcher, Skylar
Conestoga Valley
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
13
Caggiano, Stephanie
Downingtown East
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
15
Mack, Claudia
Troy Area
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
16
DiPietro, Sam
Spring Ford
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
16
Tamburro, Steph
Owen J Roberts
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
16
Matheson, Anna
Downingtown East
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
--
Barr, Timeka
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gasho, Tory
West Chester Hen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McIntyre, Samantha
Phoenixville Are
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lapczynaski, Kim
Unionville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baptiste, Alex
Unionville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Van Eyken, Kennedi
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCoubrie, Katie
Conestoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conner, Brianna
Lower Merion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cianciarulo, Christina
Central Bucks So
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Lauren
Conestoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keirsey, Shannon
Perkiomen Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffith, Katy
Phoenixville Are
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Davida
Milford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boldt, Jessica
Octorara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGhee, Imani
Bay Shore
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
2
Palomino, Kelsey
Bay Shore
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
3
Toppin, Anisa
Bay Shore
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
4
Catania, Katie
Methacton
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
5
Ecker, Ally
Gettysburg Area
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
6
Serratore, Nikki
Methacton
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
7
Bass, Kristen
Conestoga Valley
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
8
Cianciarulo, Christina
Central Bucks So
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
9
McCoubrie, Katie
Conestoga
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
10
Shell, Imani
Friends' Cen
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
11
THOMAS, NATALIE
Spring Ford
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
12
Conner, Brianna
Lower Merion
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
13
Burton, Sam
Downingtown East
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
14
Barrau, Alexis
Bay Shore
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
15
Santora, Alexandra
Daniel Boone
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
16
Steffens, Lexy
Downingtown West
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
17
Payne, Kaitlyn
Milford
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
18
Painter, Rebecca
Owen J Roberts
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
19
Davis, Noni
Germantown Frien
32-10.75
(10.03m)
nwi
1
20
Stirling, Amber
Octorara
32-09.25
(9.99m)
nwi
1
21
Tamburro, Steph
Owen J Roberts
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
22
Bailey, Lauren
Conestoga
32-06.75
(9.93m)
nwi
1
23
Pupek, Micaela
Owen J Roberts
32-04.75
(9.87m)
nwi
1
24
Moore, Lee Ann
Boyertown Area
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
--
Krombolz, Sage
Conestoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lapczynski, Kathleen
Unionville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Opokwu, Brittany
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
D'Alessandro, Kristen
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grove, Hannah
Warwick
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dougherty, Shannon
Central Bucks So
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matheson, Anna
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Van Eyken, Kennedi
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Davida
Milford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giampetro, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Young, Amanda
Red Lion Area
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Sullivan, Emma
Methacton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Filion, Nicole
Downingtown West
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Miller, Mikayla
Downingtown West
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Beatty, Kristin
Methacton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Benner, Maddie
Phoenixville Are
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Finfrock, Sara
Kennett
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Fitzgerald, Moriah
Avon Grove
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Geating, Katherine
Abington
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
McQuiston, Katie
Kennett
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Mcdonald, Brianna
Phoenixville Are
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Crist, Sierra
Avon Grove
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Billy, Dana
Souderton Area
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Krueger, Emma
Spring Ford
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Ortiz, Audra
Conestoga Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Bevis, Ann
Unionville
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Bartal, Jordan
Wilson
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Kramer, Grace
Conestoga Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Williams, Shaiya
Bay Shore
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Miranda, Genesis
Bay Shore
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Ecker, Ally
Gettysburg Area
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
24
Roche, Kelly
Downingtown East
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
24
Meadows, Megan
West Chester Hen
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
24
Connor, Kieran
Central Bucks We
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
24
Hineman, Jenny
Unionville
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
THOMAS, NATALIE
Spring Ford
NH
(--)
1
--
Florkiewicz, MaryKate
Washington Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Lillis, Brooke
Downingtown East
NH
(--)
1
--
Clemens, Cheyenne
Central Bucks We
NH
(--)
1
--
Goral, Victoria
Central Bucks We
NH
(--)
1
--
Wiegand, Dara
Conestoga
NH
(--)
1
--
Schweppe, Lauren
Owen J Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Wolfrum, Danielle
Owen J Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Layanna
Milford
NH
(--)
1
--
HOFFMAN, NATALIE
Muhlenberg Senio
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#puma
#henderson
#invitational
More news
2012 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
2012 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
77 shares:
Hoka Henderson Invitational
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Archmere Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Claymont, Delaware
,
Avon Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Grove, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Phoenixville Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenixville, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
23
2017
2
2015
5
2014
6
2013
9
2012
4
7
2011
1
2010
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#puma
#henderson
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!